Bend, Oregon
Acrylics you can count on at Designer Nails, Bend
Call (541) 388-4576 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (541) 388-4576 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Designer Nails
61419 S Hwy 97 suite b, Bend, OR 97702, USA
- Mon-Fri 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sat 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Bend
Designer Nails is a beauty salon in Bend, Oregon, offering manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services. Located on Highway 97, the salon serves the Bend community with professional nail care.
- Open 6 days a week
- Located at 61419 S Hwy 97, suite b
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Joe is amazing he really puts his heart in doing nails
★★★★★
Nice little Shop people here are really nice too
Services
Popular services at Designer Nails
Popular services at Designer Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Designer Nails located?
Designer Nails is at 61419 S Hwy 97, suite b, Bend, OR 97702.
What services does Designer Nails offer?
Designer Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Designer Nails' hours?
Designer Nails is open 6 days a week. Call (541) 388-4576 for specific hours.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (541) 388-4576
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 61419 S Hwy 97 suite b, Bend, OR 97702, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps